50% off
Renk
Shirt Collar Buttoned Knit Cardigan
Sale price
1,749.50TL
Regular price
3,499.00TL
Unit price
/
Unavailable
SKU: 112YTRJ41N68_006_S
Fabric: 50% Acrylic
50% Cotton
Hand wash inside out
Warm iron inside out
Do not bleach.
Do not tumble dry.
Dry clean.
Dry flat
Caution: Do not directly iron with a hot iron.
Made in Turkey
Shirt Collar Buttoned Knit Cardigan