20% off
Renk
Polo Neck Knit Blouse
Sale price
2,639.20TL
Regular price
3,299.00TL
Unit price
/
Unavailable
SKU: 112YTRB61N230_206_S
| General Information | Navy Blue | Mink | Mint | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mannequin Size | 36 - S | 36 - S | 36 - S | |
| Mannequin Height | 180 cm | 180 cm | 180 cm | |
| Body Measurements | 84 / 60 / 89 | 84 / 60 / 89 | 84 / 60 / 89 | |
| Fabric Content | 52% Viscose 20% Polyamide 28% PBT |
52% Viscose 20% Polyamide 28% PBT |
52% Viscose 20% Polyamide 28% PBT |
|
| Washing Instructions |
Wash by hand inside out. Iron warm inside out. Do not use bleach. Do not tumble dry. Dry clean. Dry flat. Caution: Do not directly contact with hot iron. |
|||
| Place of Production | TURKEY | |||
Polo Neck Knit Blouse